Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Pronostics 2011/2012"
Journée N°41 (Terminée)
Chaumont U15
1 - 2
Bresles U15
|
Bresles Vétérans (a)
0 - 3
Liancourt Vétérans
|
Bayerm Munich (finale)
1 - 1
Chelsea
|
Sochaux
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Auxerre
1 - 2
Montpellier
|
Saint Etienne
2 - 3
Bordeaux
|
Valenciennes
3 - 1
Caen
|
Rennes
5 - 0
Dijon
|
Lyon
3 - 4
Nice
|
Lorient
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
|
Lille
4 - 1
Nancy
|
Evian T.g.
0 - 1
Brest
|
Toulouse
0 - 2
Ajaccio
|
Journée N°40 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15)
7 - 1
Grandvillers (U15)
|
Bornel (u18)
2 - 7
Bresles (U18)
|
Herchies Troiss (vétérans)
2 - 0
Bresles (A) Vétérans
|
Bresles (a)
2 - 2
Saint Sauveur
|
Beauvais Co (b)
0 - 3
Bresles (B)
|
Nancy
3 - 2
Saint-Etienne
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lille
|
Marseille
3 - 0
Auxerre
|
Dijon
1 - 1
Toulouse
|
Nice
1 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Caen
1 - 3
Sochaux
|
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Lyon
|
Brest
1 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Rennes
|
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lorient
|
Journée N°39 (Terminée)
Beauvais Co (u15)
2 - 1
Bresles (U15)
|
Bresles (u18)
6 - 0
Jouy (U18)
|
Monchevreuil (vétérans)
1 - 5
Bresles (A) Vétérans
|
Bresles (b) Vétérans
2 - 3
Rochy-Condé (Vétérans)
|
Angy
0 - 3
Bresles (A)
|
Bresles (b)
2 - 0
Agnetz
|
Lyon
1 - 1
Brest
|
Evian T.g.
2 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Valenciennes
3 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
|
Sochaux
1 - 0
Nancy
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 0
Marseille
|
Auxerre
2 - 4
Bordeaux
|
Lille
3 - 0
Caen
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
Nice
|
Lorient
0 - 0
Dijon
|
Rennes
0 - 2
Montpellier
|
Journée N°38 (Terminée)
Montpellier
2 - 2
Evian T.G.
|
Nice
0 - 1
Lille
|
Marseille
1 - 0
Nancy
|
Ajaccio
2 - 1
Sochaux
|
Lyon
4 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Dijon
0 - 2
Auxerre
|
Caen
1 - 0
Lorient
|
Brest
0 - 0
Toulouse
|
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Rennes
|
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 3
Real Madrid
|
Barcelone
4 - 1
Malaga
|
Juventus
1 - 1
Lecce
|
Journée N°37 (Terminée)
Stoke City
1 - 1
Arsenal
|
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Seville
|
Rome
2 - 2
Naples
|
Sienne
1 - 4
Milan ac
|
Rennes
3 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Sochaux
0 - 3
Bordeaux
|
Saint - Etienne
1 - 0
Dijon
|
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Nice
|
Auxerre
4 - 0
Brest
|
Nancy
1 - 1
Caen
|
Lille
2 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
|
Journée N°36 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15)
1 - 2
Chaumont (U15)
|
Hermes (vétérans)
3 - 5
Bresles (Vétérans) (B)
|
Bresles (a)
2 - 0
Noyers St Martin
|
Verderel
2 - 1
Bresles (B)
|
Montataire (b)
3 - 0
Bresles (C)
|
Nice
1 - 0
Auxerre
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Evian T.g.
2 - 1
Toulouse
|
Dijon
0 - 2
Lille
|
Caen
1 - 4
Saint Etienne
|
Brest
0 - 1
Rennes
|
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Marseille
|
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Nancy
|
Paris Saint Germain
6 - 1
Sochaux
|
Lyon
3 - 2
Lorient
|
Journée N°35 (Terminée)
Clermont (u15)
2 - 2
Bresles (U15)
|
Bresles (vétérans) A
4 - 0
St Crepin
|
Meru
5 - 1
Bresles (Vétérans) B
|
Senlis
7 - 1
Bresles (A)
|
Bresles (b)
1 - 1
Villers St Sepulcre
|
Bresles (c)
1 - 2
Bury
|
Marseille
1 - 0
Lyon (Coupe de la Ligue)
|
Sochaux
1 - 0
Dijon
|
Saint Etienne
2 - 1
Brest
|
Valenciennes
0 - 3
Evian T.G.
|
Nancy
2 - 2
Bordeaux
|
Lorient
2 - 1
Montpellier
|
Lille
4 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Auxerre
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
|
Journée N°34 (Terminée)
Auneuil (b)
5 - 4
Bresles (C)
|
Crevecoeur (u18)
2 - 5
Bresles (U18)
|
Bresles (a)
1 - 0
Estrees St Denis
|
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Toulouse
|
Montpellier
2 - 1
Sochaux
|
Evian.t.g
1 - 3
Rennes
|
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
|
Dijon
0 - 2
Nancy
|
Brest
3 - 1
Lille
|
Lyon
2 - 1
Auxerre
|
Nice
2 - 0
Lorient
|
Caen
1 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Marseille
|
Journée N°33 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15)
5 - 0
Balagny (U15)
|
Balagny (u18)
2 - 1
Bresles (U18)
|
Liancourt (veterans)
2 - 3
Bresles (A) (Veterans)
|
Bresles (b) (veterans)
1 - 3
Bornel (Veterans)
|
Bresles (a)
0 - 0
Pont St Maxence (B)
|
Tille
1 - 1
Bresles (B)
|
St Leu D'esserent (c)
6 - 5
Bresles (C)
|
Saint Etienne
2 - 3
Nice
|
Auxerre
2 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Lorient
0 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Sochaux
2 - 1
Brest
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Dijon
|
Nancy
2 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
|
Lille
2 - 1
Toulouse
|
Caen
0 - 0
Ajaccio
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Lyon
|
Journée N°32 (Terminée)
Cauffry (u15)
1 - 2
Bresles (U15)
|
Bresles (u18)
1 - 1
Noailles (U18)
|
Bresles (vétérans) A
0 - 2
Agnetz (Vétérans)
|
Maignelay
0 - 1
Bresles (A)
|
Bresles (b)
2 - 0
Bailleul
|
Bresles (c)
2 - 4
Nogent Cheminots
|
Nice
1 - 1
Marseille
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Lorient
|
Lyon
2 - 1
Sochaux
|
Brest
0 - 1
Nancy
|
Evian T.g.
0 - 3
Lille
|
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Rennes
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
Auxerre
|
Dijon
2 - 0
Caen
|
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Journée N°31 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15)
3 - 3
Saint - Maximin (U15)
|
Bresles (u18)
3 - 0
Angy/Mouy (B) (U18)
|
Bresles (a) Vétérans
3 - 1
Dieud.Puiseux Vétérans
|
Precy Vétérans
2 - 2
Bresles (B) Vétérans
|
Gouvieux
2 - 2
Bresles (A)
|
Bresles (b)
1 - 1
Froissy (B)
|
Bresles (c)
4 - 6
Balagny (C)
|
Nancy
1 - 0
Montpellier
|
Marseille
1 - 2
Dijon
|
Auxerre
0 - 2
Evian T.G.
|
Lorient
2 - 1
Brest
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Caen
2 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
|
Saint-etienne
0 - 1
Lyon
|
Sochaux
2 - 0
Nice
|
Rennes
0 - 1
Toulouse
|
Lille
4 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Journée N°30 (Terminée)
Grandvillers U15
1 - 5
Bresles U15
|
Bresles U18
6 - 0
Bornel U18
|
Fouquenies (a)
1 - 4
Bresles (A)
|
Bresles (b)
5 - 1
St Remy en l'Eau
|
Bresles (c)
1 - 6
Precy (B)
|
Brest
0 - 2
Bordeaux
|
Toulouse
1 - 1
Lorient
|
Nice
1 - 1
Nancy
|
Valenciennes
1 - 2
Saint Etienne
|
Evian T.g.
2 - 3
Sochaux
|
Lyon
2 - 1
Lille
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Auxerre
|
Dijon
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
|
Montpellier
3 - 0
Caen
|
Journée N°29 (Terminée)
Bresles (a) Veterans
3 - 2
Breuil le Vert Veterans
|
Orry La Chapelle (a)
0 - 1
Bresles (A)
|
Bresles (b)
0 - 2
Estrees St Denis (B)
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 2
Evian T.G.
|
Nancy
2 - 0
Lyon
|
Marseille
0 - 1
Toulouse
|
Sochaux
1 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Lille
2 - 2
Auxerre
|
Dijon
1 - 1
Montpellier
|
Bordeaux
1 - 2
Nice
|
Paris St Germain
4 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Caen
1 - 1
Brest
|
Lorient
0 - 2
Rennes
|
Journée N°28 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15) Coupe De L'oise
3 - 1
Beauvais Co (U15)
|
Bresles (a) (vétérans)
1 - 2
St Leu D'Esserent (Vétérans)
|
St Leu D'esserent (u18)
0 - 1
Bresles (U18)
|
Nice
1 - 0
Caen
|
Ajaccio
2 - 1
Dijon
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Lorient
|
Evian T.g.
2 - 0
Nancy
|
Auxerre
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Lyon
4 - 4
Paris St Germain
|
Toulouse
2 - 0
Sochaux
|
Brest
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Lille
|
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Real Madrid
|
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelone
|
Journée N°27 (Terminée)
Lorient
0 - 1
Lille
|
Sochaux
0 - 0
Auxerre
|
Dijon
3 - 0
Nice
|
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Brest
|
Caen
2 - 2
Evian T.G.
|
Nancy
0 - 3
Toulouse
|
Marseille
1 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Saint Etienne
4 - 0
Rennes
|
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lyon
|
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 2
Montpellier
|
Sunderland
2 - 0
Arsenal
|
Real Madrid
4 - 0
Racing Santander
|
Barcelone
5 - 1
Valence
|
Seville
2 - 0
Ossasuna
|
Journée N°26 (Terminée)
Auxerre
1 - 1
Lorient
|
Montpellier
3 - 0
Ajaccio
|
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Nancy
|
Lyon
1 - 2
Caen
|
Brest
1 - 1
Dijon
|
Rennes
1 - 0
Sochaux
|
Lille
4 - 5
Bordeaux
|
Nice
0 - 0
Paris St Germain
|
Toulouse
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
|
Manchester Utd
2 - 1
Liverpool
|
Everton
2 - 0
Chelsea
|
Tottenham
5 - 0
Newcastle
|
Sunderland
1 - 2
Arsenal
|
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Manchester City
|
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Nancy
0 - 0
Rennes
|
Paris St Germain
3 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Brest
|
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Nice
|
Dijon
1 - 2
Valenciennes
|
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Toulouse
|
Marseille
2 - 2
Lyon
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Toulouse
1 - 0
Caen
|
Auxerre
1 - 3
Nancy
|
Nice
0 - 1
Montpellier
|
Lyon
3 - 1
Dijon
|
Lorient
1 - 1
Sochaux
|
Brest
0 - 1
Paris St Germain
|
Lille
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Valenciennes
1 - 2
Ajaccio
|
Evian T.g.
0 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Rennes
1 - 2
Marseille
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15) Coupe De L'oise
2 - 0
Cauffry (U15)
|
St Sauveur
3 - 1
Bresles (A)
|
Breuil Le Sec
1 - 3
Bresles (C) Chall. Patoux
|
Compiegne
0 - 1
Lille
|
Dijon
2 - 1
Istres
|
Creteil - Lusitanos
2 - 2
Bordeaux
|
Auxerre
1 - 2
Chateauroux
|
Quevilly
1 - 0
Angers
|
Valence
0 - 2
Evian T.G.
|
Nice
0 - 0
Rennes
|
Stade Luçon
0 - 2
Lyon
|
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Troyes
|
Valenciennes
3 - 1
Bastia
|
Marseille
3 - 1
Le Havre
|
Tours
0 - 1
Montpellier
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15)
4 - 1
Clermont (U15)
|
Lamorlaye (b) U18
0 - 3
Bresles U18
|
Bresles (a)
4 - 1
Saint Crepin
|
Cauffry
1 - 1
Bresles (B)
|
La Neuville En Hez
2 - 3
Bresles (C)
|
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Sochaux
|
Ajaccio
2 - 1
Auxerre
|
Brest
1 - 0
Nice
|
Caen
0 - 2
Rennes
|
Dijon
3 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lyon
|
Nancy
2 - 2
Lorient
|
Paris St Germain
3 - 1
Toulouse
|
Marseille
2 - 0
Lille
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Bresles(vétérans) Coupe De L'oise
1 - 2
Creil (Vétérans)
|
Bresles (b)
2 - 1
Beauvais Co (B)
|
Compiegne Coupe De France
2 - 1
Montagnards
|
Versailles
1 - 5
Dijon
|
Marck
0 - 2
Nice
|
Chambly
0 - 1
Auxerre
|
Niort
2 - 0
Brest
|
Le Havre
4 - 3
Lorient
|
Frejus
0 - 3
Ajaccio AC
|
Chantilly
0 - 6
Lille
|
Saint-etienne
1 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Bastia
4 - 1
Sochaux
|
Red-star 93
0 - 5
Marseille
|
Caen
2 - 4
Troyes
|
Rennes
3 - 0
Nancy
|
Ajaccio Gfco
1 - 0
Toulouse
|
Lyon-la Duchere
1 - 3
Lyon
|
Metz
2 - 2
Evian T.G.
|
Locminé Saint-colomban
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
|
Prix Les Mezières
0 - 4
Montpellier
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Liverpool
3 - 1
Newcastle
|
Manchester United
2 - 3
Blackburn
|
Swansea City
1 - 1
Tottenham
|
Arsenal
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
|
Stoke City
2 - 2
Wigan
|
Bolton
1 - 1
Wolverhampton
|
Chelsea
1 - 3
Aston Villa
|
Norwich City
1 - 1
Fulham
|
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 1
Everton
|
Sunderland
1 - 0
Manchester City
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Chelsea
1 - 1
Fulham
|
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Manchester City
|
Sunderland
1 - 1
Everton
|
Manchester United
5 - 0
Wigan
|
Arsenal
1 - 1
Wolverhampton
|
Liverpool
1 - 1
Blackburn
|
Bolton
0 - 2
Newcastle
|
Stoke City
0 - 0
Aston Villa
|
Swansea City
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
|
Norwich City
0 - 2
Tottenham
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Toulouse
0 - 0
Brest
|
Auxerre
2 - 2
Dijon
|
Sochaux
0 - 2
Ajaccio
|
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Lyon
|
Rennes
1 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Lorient
0 - 0
Caen
|
Lille
4 - 4
Nice
|
Evian T.g.
4 - 2
Montpellier
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
|
Aston Villa
1 - 2
Arsenal
|
Fulham
0 - 5
Manchester United
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Nice
2 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Montpellier
1 - 1
Toulouse
|
Marseille
2 - 1
Lorient
|
Dijon
1 - 2
Saint-Etienne
|
Caen
1 - 2
Nancy
|
Brest
1 - 0
Auxerre
|
Lyon
2 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Rennes
|
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Sochaux
|
Paris Saint Germain
0 - 0
Lille
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Cires Les Mello U15 (coupe De L'oise)
1 - 4
Bresles U15
|
Bresles (a) Coupe De L' Oise
1 - 0
Balagny
|
Sochaux
0 - 1
Paris St Germain
|
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Caen
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Brest
|
Nancy
2 - 2
Ajaccio
|
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Montpellier
|
Toulouse
2 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Marseille
0 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Auxerre
2 - 1
Nice
|
Lille
2 - 0
Dijon
|
Lorient
0 - 1
Lyon
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Balagny (u15)
3 - 2
Bresles (U15)
|
Bresles (u18)
2 - 1
Balagny (U18)
|
Villers St Sep. Vétérans
2 - 3
Bresles (B) vétérans
|
Montpellier
4 - 0
Lorient
|
Ajaccio
2 - 3
Lille
|
Evian T.g.
2 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Dijon
0 - 0
Sochaux
|
Brest
2 - 2
Saint Etienne
|
Nice
2 - 0
Rennes
|
Paris St Germain
3 - 2
Auxerre
|
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Nancy
|
Lyon
3 - 2
Toulouse
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Bresles (u15)
1 - 0
Cauffry (U15)
|
Noailles (u18)
1 - 2
Bresles (U18)
|
Bresles (b) Veterans
0 - 0
Villers St Sep. Veterans
|
St Leu Veterans
3 - 2
Bresles (A) Veterans
|
Bresles (a)
3 - 0
Angy (A)
|
Agnetz
2 - 4
Bresles (B)
|
Angy (b)
3 - 0
Bresles (C)
|
Sochaux
1 - 3
Montpellier
|
Saint Etienne
3 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Rennes
3 - 2
Evian T.G.
|
Nancy
1 - 2
Dijon
|
Toulouse
2 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Caen
|
Lille
2 - 0
Brest
|
Auxerre
0 - 3
Lyon
|
Lorient
1 - 0
Nice
|
Marseille
3 - 0
Paris St Germain
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Grandvilliers (u18)
8 - 1
Bresles (U18) Coupe de l'Oise
|
Bresles (c) Chall.patoux
2 - 2
Breuil le Sec
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
Lille
|
Lyon
1 - 2
Rennes
|
Nice
0 - 2
Saint Etienne
|
Ajaccio
2 - 2
Caen
|
Evian T.g
2 - 1
Lorient
|
Dijon
2 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Marseille
|
Valenciennes
2 - 1
Auxerre
|
Brest
2 - 0
Sochaux
|
Paris St Germain
0 - 1
Nancy
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Bosnie
0 - 0
Portugal
|
Turquie
0 - 3
Croatie
|
Republique-tcheque
2 - 0
Montenegro
|
Estonie
0 - 4
Eire
|
France
1 - 0
Etats-Unis
|
Ukraine
3 - 3
Allemagne
|
Pologne
0 - 2
Italie
|
Belgique
2 - 1
Roumanie
|
Grece
1 - 1
Russie
|
Angleterre
1 - 0
Espagne
|
St Maximin U15
3 - 2
Bresles U15
|
Angy/mouy (b) U18
0 - 16
Bresles U18
|
Bresles (b) Veterans
0 - 1
Hermes Veterans
|
Breuil Le Vert Veterans
0 - 2
Bresles (A) Veterans
|
Bresles (c)
1 - 7
Montataire (B)
|
Bresles (b)
2 - 0
Verderel
|
Noyers St Martin
0 - 1
Bresles (A)
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Auneuil U15
0 - 7
Bresles U15 Coupe de l'Oise
|
Rochy Condé Vétérans
3 - 4
Bresles (B) Vétérans
|
Bresles (a) Vétérans
5 - 2
Montchevreuil Vétérans
|
Bresles (a)
1 - 2
Senlis (B)
|
Villers St Sepulcre
2 - 2
Bresles (B)
|
Bury
6 - 0
Bresles (C)
|
Lille
1 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Montpellier
|
Nancy
2 - 1
Brest
|
Marseille
2 - 0
Nice
|
Lorient
2 - 0
Ajaccio
|
Sochaux
2 - 1
Lyon
|
Auxerre
2 - 0
Toulouse
|
Caen
3 - 0
Dijon
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Paris St Germain
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Beauvais Asptt (veterans) Coupe
2 - 2
Bresles (Veterans) Coupe
|
Bresles (a) Coupe De L'oise
3 - 2
Crevecoeur
|
Paris St Germain
4 - 2
Caen
|
Montpellier
2 - 0
Nancy
|
Ajaccio
0 - 2
Bordeaux
|
Evian T.g
3 - 1
Auxerre
|
Dijon
2 - 3
Marseille
|
Brest
3 - 1
Lorient
|
Lyon
2 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Nice
1 - 1
Sochaux
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
Rennes
|
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Lille
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Bresles (u13) Coupe
1 - 3
Agnetz (U13)
|
Pont St Maxence (b)
3 - 1
Bresles (A)
|
Bresles (b)
2 - 0
Tille
|
Nancy
1 - 0
Nice
|
Bresles (c)
4 - 2
St Leu D'Esserent (C)
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Sochaux
1 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Caen
1 - 3
Montpellier
|
Marseille
2 - 0
Ajaccio
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Brest
|
Lorient
0 - 0
Toulouse
|
Paris St Germain
2 - 0
Dijon
|
Auxerre
0 - 1
Rennes
|
Lille
3 - 1
Lyon
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Bresles (u13)
1 - 1
Clermont (U13)
|
Bresles (u15)
3 - 0
Marseille en Bauv (U15)
|
Mouy (u18)
5 - 0
Bresles (U18)
|
Bresles (veterans) (1)
2 - 1
Herchies (Veterans)
|
Bresles (c)
4 - 1
Cauffry (B)
|
Baron (coupe De L'oise)
1 - 2
Bresles (A)
|
Montpellier
5 - 3
Dijon
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
Marseille
|
Lyon
3 - 1
Nancy
|
Evian T.g
1 - 2
Saint Etienne
|
Brest
1 - 1
Caen
|
Auxerre
1 - 3
Lille
|
Nice
3 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Ajaccio
1 - 3
Paris St Germain
|
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Sochaux
|
Rennes
2 - 0
Lorient
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Allemagne
3 - 1
Belgique
|
Macedoine
1 - 1
Slovaquie
|
Slovenie
1 - 0
Serbie
|
Italie
3 - 0
Irlande du Nord
|
France
1 - 1
Bosnie-Herzegovine
|
Suede
3 - 2
Pays Bas
|
Hongrie
0 - 0
Finlande
|
Croatie
2 - 0
Lettonie
|
Georgie
1 - 2
Grece
|
Bulgarie
0 - 1
Pays de Galles
|
Danemark
2 - 1
Portugal
|
Espagne
3 - 1
Ecosse
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Agnetz (u13)
5 - 0
Bresles (U13)
|
Fouquenies (u15)
0 - 12
Bresles (U15)
|
Bresles (u18)
5 - 1
Noailles (U18)
|
Bresles (veterans) (2)
9 - 1
Meru (Veterans)
|
St Crepin (veterans)
1 - 5
Bresles (Veterans) (A)
|
Nogent Cheminots
5 - 1
Bresles (C)
|
Bailleul
1 - 0
Bresles (B)
|
Bresles (a)
5 - 1
Maignelay
|
Turquie
1 - 3
Allemagne
|
Slovaquie
0 - 1
Russie
|
Irlande Du Nord
1 - 2
Estonie
|
Serbie
1 - 1
Italie
|
Roumanie
2 - 2
Bielorussie
|
France
3 - 0
Albanie
|
Pays Bas
1 - 0
Moldavie
|
Grece
2 - 0
Croatie
|
Pays De Galles
2 - 0
Suisse
|
Portugal
5 - 3
Islande
|
Montenegro
2 - 2
Angleterre
|
Republique Tcheque
0 - 2
Espagne
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Bresles (u13)
2 - 4
Liancourt (U13)
|
Beauvais Cob (u15)
1 - 2
Bresles (U15)
|
Hermes (u18)
0 - 8
Bresles (U18)
|
Dieud.puiseux (coupe De L'oise)
2 - 3
Bresles (A)
|
Thieux (b) (chall. Patoux)
1 - 6
Bresles (C)
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Auxerre
|
Sochaux
3 - 0
Toulouse
|
Nancy
1 - 1
Evian T.G.
|
Lorient
2 - 0
Valenciennes
|
Caen
1 - 1
Nice
|
Dijon
1 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Bordeaux
2 - 2
Montpellier
|
Marseille
1 - 1
Brest
|
Lille
2 - 0
Rennes
|
Paris St Germain
2 - 0
Lyon
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Nogent (u13)
9 - 1
Bresles (U13)
|
Allonne (u15) Coupe De Pic.
5 - 0
Bresles (U15)
|
Bresles (u18) Coupe De Pic.
3 - 0
Amiens Ptt (U18)
|
Bresles (a)
2 - 1
Orry la Chapelle
|
Estrees St Denis (b)
1 - 1
Bresles (B)
|
Cires Les Mello (b)
6 - 0
Bresles (C)
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
Nancy
|
Nice
1 - 1
Dijon
|
Lyon
3 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Marseille
|
Lille
1 - 1
Lorient
|
Evian Tg
2 - 4
Caen
|
Montpellier
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
|
Brest
1 - 1
Ajaccio
|
Auxerre
4 - 1
Sochaux
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Lille
|
Paris St Germain
2 - 1
Nice
|
Nancy
1 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Marseille
2 - 0
Evian T.G
|
Sochaux
2 - 6
Rennes
|
Ajaccio
1 - 3
Montpellier
|
Lorient
1 - 1
Auxerre
|
Dijon
1 - 0
Brest
|
Caen
1 - 0
Lyon
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Toulouse
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
St Just En Chaussée U13
4 - 3
Bresles U13
|
Bresles U15
2 - 1
Noailles U15
|
Bresles U18
2 - 1
Bornel U18
|
Noailles (a) Coupe De L'oise
0 - 5
Bresles (A)
|
Wavignies (b)
2 - 3
Bresles (C)
|
Toulouse
3 - 2
Bordeaux
|
Nice
3 - 0
Ajaccio
|
Auxerre
1 - 1
Caen
|
Valenciennes
4 - 0
Dijon
|
Lorient
3 - 0
Saint Etienne
|
Brest
2 - 2
Montpellier
|
Lille
2 - 2
Sochaux
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Nancy
|
Evian Thonon G.
2 - 2
Paris St Germain
|
Lyon
2 - 0
Marseille
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Mouy / Angy U15
1 - 7
Bresles U15
|
Bresles U18
6 - 2
Beauvais Ptt U18
|
Dieud.puisseux (vétérans)
1 - 5
Bresles ( Vétérans ) (1)
|
Bresles (vétérans) (2)
1 - 3
Precy (Vétérans)
|
Bresles (c)
1 - 5
Neuilly Cambronne (1)
|
Bresles (b)
2 - 0
Guignecourt (1)
|
Estrees St Denis (1)
2 - 2
Bresles (A)
|
Saint-etienne
1 - 3
Lille
|
Sochaux
1 - 1
Lorient
|
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Evian Thonon G.
|
Ajaccio
3 - 1
Valenciennes
|
Dijon
1 - 2
Lyon
|
Caen
0 - 1
Toulouse
|
Marseille
0 - 1
Rennes
|
Montpellier
1 - 0
Nice
|
Nancy
0 - 0
Auxerre
|
Paris St Germain
1 - 0
Brest
|